WWR ERICA HANCOCK

Date of Birth:
3/30/2017
Description:
A very high percentage Joe Hancock (26.172%), Buck Hancock King (25%), Pig Creek Roan (25%), Pig Creek Hancock (18.75%), and Bogie Black (18.75%) red roan filly acquired directly from the Wagon Wheel Ranch! She has an excellent mind, perfect conformation, and a beautiful deep color! 100% Foundation Quarter Horse.
Nickname:
Ginger
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Sara Pariseau
Breeder:
Wagon Wheel Ranch
Registration Number:
726
Unique Animal ID:
5851527
For Sale:
No