PCL RUSTY ROSE

Date of Birth:
3/7/2016
Description:
An absolutely beautiful big bodied tri-colored cow out of a Drag Iron son and an Awesome Viagra daughter! She has been exposed to RJF Liquidity, a son of CV Cowboy Casanova, for a Spring 2019 calf!
Nickname:
Confetti
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Sara Pariseau
Breeder:
J.T. WEHRING
PH #:
602
Reg #1:
CI303087
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.500011/02/2018  
Tip to Tip47.250006/27/2018